2006

Trofeo Colli e Valli (assoluto)
Pos. Atleta Team Punti  
1 PETRONE ROBERTO GAUDENZI (FCI) 4320
2 FATICHENTI LEONARDO TEAM SCOTT-PASQUINI 3940
3 SADOTTI LUCA DONKEY BIKE (FCI) 3800
4 CIABATTI GIANPIERO ERREPI TEAM 2005 3760
5 BIANCONI GUIDO MTB CASENTINO 3700
Categoria A
Pos. Atleta Team Punti  
1 PETRONE ROBERTO GAUDENZI (FCI) 4420
2 BARTOLINI PATRIZIO MTB CASENTINO 3760
3 FARALLI FRANCESCO TERONTOLA 3360
4 MANNINI GIANNI CICLOSAVINESE 2840
5 DE SIMONE FEDERICO F.A.R.E.-TENTICICLISMO 2500
Categoria B
Pos. Atleta Team Punti  
1 FATICHENTI LEONARDO TEAM SCOTT-PASQUINI (FCI) 4490
2 NOCENTINI DANIELE TEAM SCOTT-PASQUINI (FCI) 4260
3 BARTOLINI SAURO CICLI MAHER (UISP) 3710
4 BECUCCI ANDREA PASQUINI (AICS) 3640
5 BUCCIARELLI ANDREA PASQUINI (AICS) 3000
Categoria C
Pos. Atleta Team Punti  
1 BIANCONI GUIDO MTB CASENTINO 4490
2 MELONI CRISTIANO DLF CHIUSI 4230
3 MARINELLI FERRETTINI STEFANO MTB CASTIGLION DEL LAGO 4100
4 LIGI NICOLA GAUDENZI (FCI) 4040
5 FERRI ALESSANDRO MTB CASENTINO 3600
Categoria D
Pos. Atleta Team Punti  
1 SADOTTI LUCA DONKEY BIKE (FCI) 4380
2 CIABATTI GIANPIERO ERREPI TEAM 2005 4300
3 CENNI ALESSANDRO MTB CASENTINO 4020
4 MUGNAINI LUCA GAUDENZI (FCI) 3790
5 SENESI STEFANO GAUDENZI (FCI) 3470
Categoria E
Pos. Atleta Team Punti  
1 SENSERINI GIUSEPPE TEAM SCOTT-PASQUINI (FCI) 4370
2 SEGATORI GIANPAOLO MTB CASTIGLION DEL LAGO 4040
3 SCARPELLI GRAZIANO PASQUINI (AICS) 3600
4 PRIMAVERI GIANFRANCO TEAM SCOTT-PASQUINI (AICS) 3070
5 FAZZUOLI ROBERTO PASQUINI (AICS) 2800
Categoria Super E
Pos. Atleta Team Punti  
1 RISCAIO GIANFRANCO MTB CASTIGLION DEL LAGO 4700
2 CAPPELLI MARIO ORSO ON BIKE (FCI) 4340
3 CECCHI SERGIO TEAM D.BIKE (UISP) 0
4 GREGORI MARIO BHOSS KING BIKE 0
5 BAIOCCHI IVANO GALLUZZI (UISP) 0
Categoria Giovani
Pos. Atleta Team Punti  
1 FALSETTI DAVID ORSO ON BIKE (UISP) 3650
2 TESTI NICOLA ALBERGO DEL TONGO 0
3 MORRONE MARCO AVIS PRATOVECCHIO 0
4 CORADESCHI ANDREA ALBERGO DEL TONGO 0
5 BROCCHI CLAUDIO AVIS PRATOVECCHIO (AICS) 0
Categoria Donne
Pos. Atleta Team Punti  
1 VOSSE MONIKA TEAM SCOTT-PASQUINI (AICS) 4580
2 SCORTECCI NADIA MTB CASENTINO 4100
3 MAGI ELISA CICLOSAVINESE 3400
4 FROSINI ERNESTINA PASQUINI (AICS) 0
5 QUAGLI ELENA NUOVA BIKEMANIA 0