Trofeo Colli e Valli Mountain Bike

Albo d'oro 2010

Trofeo Colli e Valli (assoluto)

Pos. Atleta Team Punti
1 MAGI SIMONE MTB CASTIGLIONE DEL LAGO 2885
2 BARTOLINI PATRIZIO TEAM B.P. MOTION 2740
3 MANCINI ROBERTO TEAM ERREPI FRW 2605
4 MONTELATICI LUCA TEAM ERREPI FRW 2450
5 NOCENTINI DANIELE DONKEY BIKE 2220

Categoria A1

Pos. Atleta Team Punti
1 MAGI SIMONE MTB CASTIGLIONE DEL LAGO 3060
2 BARTOLINI PATRIZIO TEAM B.P. MOTION 3050
3 MANCINI ROBERTO TEAM ERREPI FRW 2930
4 MONTELATICI LUCA TEAM ERREPI FRW 2670
5 CACIOLI CRISTIAN TEAM ERREPI FRW 1910

Categoria A2

Pos. Atleta Team Punti
1 NOCENTINI DANIELE DONKEY BIKE 3470
2 LANDUCCI VITTORIO TUTTOBICI 2980
3 RIGHI MIRKO ASSO BIKE 2910
4 CENCINI SIMONE TERONTOLA 2820
5 MEACCI NICO VILLASTRADA 2430

Categoria A3

Pos. Atleta Team Punti
1 FRAGAI GIANLUCA TERONTOLA 3560
2 PANICHI FABIO TEAM D.BIKE 3190
3 VAGNOLI MAURO MTB CASENTINO 3170
4 MANGANELLI SIMONE LA BULLETTA 2690
5 PAPAVERI RENATO F-SOLUTION 2610

Categoria A4

Pos. Atleta Team Punti
1 BIANCHINI GINO TUTTOBICI 3830
2 LAERA PAOLO CICLI TESTI 3820
3 FAZZUOLI ROBERTO TEAM SCOTT-PASQUINI 3150
4 SEGATORI GIANPAOLO MTB CASTIGLIONE DEL LAGO 3070
5 PRIMAVERI GIANFRANCO TEAM SCOTT-PASQUINI 2050

Categoria A5

Pos. Atleta Team Punti
1 RISCAIO GIANFRANCO MTB CASTIGLION DEL LAGO 3790
2 SCARPELLI GRAZIANO TEAM SCOTT-PASQUINI 3440
3 PERICOLI MASSIMO GRUPPO CICLISTICO TONDI SPORT 3070
4 CAPPELLI MARIO TEAM BIKE PIONIERI 2580
5 NICCHI SANTI ATLETICA NICCHI AREZZO 2550

Categoria Dilettanti

Pos. Atleta Team Punti
1 ROSSI RICCARDO CICLI TESTI 4230
2 MARIANI DAVIDE TEAM B.P. MOTION 3710
3 FERRI GIACOMO MTB CASTIGLIONE DEL LAGO 2920

Categoria Donne

Pos. Atleta Team Punti
1 VOSSE MONIKA TEAM D.BIKE 3970
2 FROSINI ERNESTINA TEAM KONA BIKE PARADISE 3120
3 GOTI SAMANTA TEAM SCOTT-PASQUINI 2630

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Feb 17 2019 07:09:57
Script start
Timing: Feb 17 2019 07:09:57
Module start 'content'
Timing: Feb 17 2019 07:09:58
Module end 'content'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Feb 17 2019 07:09:58
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'CEV-Manager'
Timing: Feb 17 2019 07:09:58
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.9022 sec
Peak memory usage37,632.0000 KB

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0160 3,404.09381,761.5469
Module start 'content' 0.01600.4708 5,165.640618,246.9141
Module end 'content' 0.48680.4152 23,412.554710,960.5156
Script end 0.9020  34,373.0703 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00830.9206250.0003
Check MTime0.00090.0973250.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00020.027510.0002
Mysqli_queries0.180319.98245020.0004
Looping result0.00931.03375020.0000
TS translator
TS init0.354839.325710.3548
TS load0.353739.205080.0442
Template Total0.509256.430.1697
Template load0.03483.854930.0116
String conversion in template resource0.00030.0348210.0000
Template parser: create text elements0.01041.1554210.0005
Template parser: remove whitespace0.00130.1431210.0001
Template parser: construct tree0.03754.1584210.0018
Template load and register function0.00680.752490.0008
Template processing0.474452.584530.1581
states
state_id_array0.00670.7467280.0002
state_identifier_array0.00750.8293290.0003
Override
Cache load0.01671.8494540.0003
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute name0.00931.030090.0010
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00160.1820200.0001
class_abstraction
Instantiating content class attribute0.00010.0140180.0000
XML
Image XML parsing0.00981.0842200.0005
General
dbfile0.00120.1375830.0000
String conversion0.04364.8307243430.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1node/view/full.tplfull/albo_oro_new.tplextension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/override/templates/full/albo_oro_new.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/ezmatrix.tpldatatype/albo_oro_ezmatrix.tplextension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/override/templates/datatype/albo_oro_ezmatrix.tplEdit templateOverride template
1pagelayout.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_head.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_head.tplEdit templateOverride template
1link.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/link.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_head_style.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_head_style.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_header.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_header.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_googleadsense_top.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_googleadsense_top.tplEdit templateOverride template
2content/datatype/view/ezobjectrelationlist.tpldatatype/sponsor.tplextension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/override/templates/datatype/sponsor.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_topmenu.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_topmenu.tplEdit templateOverride template
1node/view/line-menu-gare.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/node/view/line-menu-gare.tplEdit templateOverride template
1node/view/line-menu-classifiche.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/node/view/line-menu-classifiche.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_toppath.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_toppath.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_mainarea.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_mainarea.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_footer.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_footer.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_subscribe.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_subscribe.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_facebook.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_facebook.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_footer_script.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_footer_script.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/clear_cache.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/clear_cache.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/quick_settings.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/quick_settings.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 22
 Number of unique templates used: 21

Time used to render debug report: 0.0004 secs