Trofeo Colli e Valli Mountain Bike

Albo d'oro 2011

Trofeo Colli e Valli (assoluto)

Pos. Atleta Team Punti
1 MAGI SIMONE MTB CASTIGLIONE DEL LAGO 3540
2 BARTOLINI PATRIZIO TEAM B.P. MOTION 2950
3 SADOTTI LUCA STEELS RACING A.S.D. 2660
4 FRAGAI GIANLUCA A.S.D. CICLISMO TERONTOLA 2275
5 NOCENTINI DANIELE DONKEY BIKE 2200

Categoria A1

Pos. Atleta Team Punti
1 MAGI SIMONE MTB CASTIGLIONE DEL LAGO 3790
2 BARTOLINI PATRIZIO TEAM B.P. MOTION 3410
3 DICATALDO CHRISTIAN A.S.D.CLUB SPORTIVO VILLASTRADA 2790
4 BROCCOLINI EMANUELE MTB CASTIGLION DEL LAGO 2370
5 PANFILI DANIELE MTB CASTIGLION DEL LAGO 2295
6 BAMBINI NICO BIKE LR 2265
7 CARNEVALI MAICO A.S.D. CICLISMO TERONTOLA 2190

Categoria A2

Pos. Atleta Team Punti
1 CECCARELLI HENRY AVIS PRATOVECCHIO G.S. 3360
2 CENCINI SIMONE A.S.D. CICLISMO TERONTOLA 3310
3 NOCENTINI DANIELE DONKEY BIKE 2840
4 BULLETTI ANDREA TEAM SCOTT-PASQUINI 2810
5 FALOMI MASSIMO A.S.D. CICLISMO TERONTOLA 2265
6 FELICI LORENZO DONKEY BIKE 2000
7 BARTOLINI SAURO STEELS RACING A.S.D. 1990

Categoria A3

Pos. Atleta Team Punti
1 SADOTTI LUCA STEELS RACING A.S.D. 3890
2 FRAGAI GIANLUCA A.S.D. CICLISMO TERONTOLA 3530
3 PANICHI FABIO TEAM D.BIKE 3020
4 MEACCI NICO A.S.D.CLUB SPORTIVO VILLASTRADA 2440
5 ANTONELLI ALESSIO AVIS CORTONA TRIATHLON A.S.D. 2250
6 MONACI ANDREA UISP SIENA 2230
7 DEI FLAVIO MTB RACE SUBBIANO 1760

Categoria A4

Pos. Atleta Team Punti
1 TUCCI MARINO TEAM SCOTT-PASQUINI 3820
2 VAGNOLI MAURO MTB CASENTINO 3350
3 GIANNINI GIANPIERO TEAM B.P. MOTION 2940
4 BIANCHINI GINO CAVALLINO 2670
5 SENSERINI GIUSEPPE TEAM ERREPI FRW 2660
6 PRIMAVERI GIANFRANCO TEAM SCOTT-PASQUINI 2310
7 LAERA PAOLO A.S.D. CICLISMO TERONTOLA 1900

Categoria A5

Pos. Atleta Team Punti
1 RISCAIO GIANFRANCO A.S.D. CICLISMO TERONTOLA 4070
2 LIMONI FRANCO STEELS RACING A.S.D. 3860
3 PERICOLI MASSIMO ASD GRIP CASTELFIORENTINO 3050

Categoria Dilettanti

Pos. Atleta Team Punti
1 FERRI GIACOMO MTB CASTIGLIONE DEL LAGO 4100
2 MARIANI DAVIDE TEAM B.P. MOTION 3500
3 PAZZAGLI NICO MTB CASTIGLIONE DEL LAGO 3210
4 ROSSI RICCARDO A.S.D. CICLISMO TERONTOLA 3120
5 CELLI LUCA TEAM ERREPI FRW 2080

Categoria Donne

Pos. Atleta Team Punti
1 FROSINI ERNESTINA TEAM KONA BIKE PARADISE 4320
2 VOSSE MONIKA CAVALLINO A.S.D. 3920

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Feb 17 2019 07:12:32
Script start
Timing: Feb 17 2019 07:12:32
Module start 'content'
Timing: Feb 17 2019 07:12:32
Module end 'content'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Feb 17 2019 07:12:32
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'CEV-Manager'
Timing: Feb 17 2019 07:12:33
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.9136 sec
Peak memory usage37,376.0000 KB

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0165 3,404.80471,761.7656
Module start 'content' 0.01650.5003 5,166.570318,265.2734
Module end 'content' 0.51680.3967 23,431.843810,962.8203
Script end 0.9135  34,394.6641 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00810.8817250.0003
Check MTime0.00090.0944250.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00030.027510.0003
Mysqli_queries0.176619.33015020.0004
Looping result0.00870.95285020.0000
TS translator
TS init0.378841.462810.3788
TS load0.377741.340380.0472
Template Total0.493254.030.1644
Template load0.03413.732330.0114
String conversion in template resource0.00030.0321210.0000
Template parser: create text elements0.00971.0661210.0005
Template parser: remove whitespace0.00110.1236210.0001
Template parser: construct tree0.03543.8744210.0017
Template load and register function0.00680.744990.0008
Template processing0.459050.242230.1530
states
state_id_array0.00650.7094280.0002
state_identifier_array0.00710.7809290.0002
Override
Cache load0.01591.7362540.0003
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute name0.00931.013790.0010
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00150.1628200.0001
class_abstraction
Instantiating content class attribute0.00010.0158180.0000
XML
Image XML parsing0.00910.9967200.0005
General
dbfile0.00120.1271830.0000
String conversion0.04564.9944243430.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1node/view/full.tplfull/albo_oro_new.tplextension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/override/templates/full/albo_oro_new.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/ezmatrix.tpldatatype/albo_oro_ezmatrix.tplextension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/override/templates/datatype/albo_oro_ezmatrix.tplEdit templateOverride template
1pagelayout.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_head.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_head.tplEdit templateOverride template
1link.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/link.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_head_style.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_head_style.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_header.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_header.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_googleadsense_top.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_googleadsense_top.tplEdit templateOverride template
2content/datatype/view/ezobjectrelationlist.tpldatatype/sponsor.tplextension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/override/templates/datatype/sponsor.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_topmenu.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_topmenu.tplEdit templateOverride template
1node/view/line-menu-gare.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/node/view/line-menu-gare.tplEdit templateOverride template
1node/view/line-menu-classifiche.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/node/view/line-menu-classifiche.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_toppath.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_toppath.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_mainarea.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_mainarea.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_footer.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_footer.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_subscribe.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_subscribe.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_facebook.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_facebook.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_footer_script.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_footer_script.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/clear_cache.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/clear_cache.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/quick_settings.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/quick_settings.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 22
 Number of unique templates used: 21

Time used to render debug report: 0.0004 secs