2011

Trofeo Colli e Valli (assoluto)
Pos. Atleta Team Punti  
1 MAGI SIMONE MTB CASTIGLIONE DEL LAGO 3540
2 BARTOLINI PATRIZIO TEAM B.P. MOTION 2950
3 SADOTTI LUCA STEELS RACING A.S.D. 2660
4 FRAGAI GIANLUCA A.S.D. CICLISMO TERONTOLA 2275
5 NOCENTINI DANIELE DONKEY BIKE 2200
Categoria A1
Pos. Atleta Team Punti  
1 MAGI SIMONE MTB CASTIGLIONE DEL LAGO 3790
2 BARTOLINI PATRIZIO TEAM B.P. MOTION 3410
3 DICATALDO CHRISTIAN A.S.D.CLUB SPORTIVO VILLASTRADA 2790
4 BROCCOLINI EMANUELE MTB CASTIGLION DEL LAGO 2370
5 PANFILI DANIELE MTB CASTIGLION DEL LAGO 2295
6 BAMBINI NICO BIKE LR 2265
7 CARNEVALI MAICO A.S.D. CICLISMO TERONTOLA 2190
Categoria A2
Pos. Atleta Team Punti  
1 CECCARELLI HENRY AVIS PRATOVECCHIO G.S. 3360
2 CENCINI SIMONE A.S.D. CICLISMO TERONTOLA 3310
3 NOCENTINI DANIELE DONKEY BIKE 2840
4 BULLETTI ANDREA TEAM SCOTT-PASQUINI 2810
5 FALOMI MASSIMO A.S.D. CICLISMO TERONTOLA 2265
6 FELICI LORENZO DONKEY BIKE 2000
7 BARTOLINI SAURO STEELS RACING A.S.D. 1990
Categoria A3
Pos. Atleta Team Punti  
1 SADOTTI LUCA STEELS RACING A.S.D. 3890
2 FRAGAI GIANLUCA A.S.D. CICLISMO TERONTOLA 3530
3 PANICHI FABIO TEAM D.BIKE 3020
4 MEACCI NICO A.S.D.CLUB SPORTIVO VILLASTRADA 2440
5 ANTONELLI ALESSIO AVIS CORTONA TRIATHLON A.S.D. 2250
6 MONACI ANDREA UISP SIENA 2230
7 DEI FLAVIO MTB RACE SUBBIANO 1760
Categoria A4
Pos. Atleta Team Punti  
1 TUCCI MARINO TEAM SCOTT-PASQUINI 3820
2 VAGNOLI MAURO MTB CASENTINO 3350
3 GIANNINI GIANPIERO TEAM B.P. MOTION 2940
4 BIANCHINI GINO CAVALLINO 2670
5 SENSERINI GIUSEPPE TEAM ERREPI FRW 2660
6 PRIMAVERI GIANFRANCO TEAM SCOTT-PASQUINI 2310
7 LAERA PAOLO A.S.D. CICLISMO TERONTOLA 1900
Categoria A5
Pos. Atleta Team Punti  
1 RISCAIO GIANFRANCO A.S.D. CICLISMO TERONTOLA 4070
2 LIMONI FRANCO STEELS RACING A.S.D. 3860
3 PERICOLI MASSIMO ASD GRIP CASTELFIORENTINO 3050
Categoria Dilettanti
Pos. Atleta Team Punti  
1 FERRI GIACOMO MTB CASTIGLIONE DEL LAGO 4100
2 MARIANI DAVIDE TEAM B.P. MOTION 3500
3 PAZZAGLI NICO MTB CASTIGLIONE DEL LAGO 3210
4 ROSSI RICCARDO A.S.D. CICLISMO TERONTOLA 3120
5 CELLI LUCA TEAM ERREPI FRW 2080
Categoria Donne
Pos. Atleta Team Punti  
1 FROSINI ERNESTINA TEAM KONA BIKE PARADISE 4320
2 VOSSE MONIKA CAVALLINO A.S.D. 3920