2014

Trofeo Colli e Valli (assoluto)
Pos. Atleta Team Punti  
1 MAGI SIMONE CC QUOTA MILLE 2690
2 TASSINI SIMONE CAVALLINO SPECIALIZED 2440
3 BURZI MILO SCOTT-PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 2410
4 NOCENTI SAURO CAVALLINO SPECIALIZED 2315
5 DONATI LORENZO CC QUOTA MILLE 2080
Categoria A1
Pos. Atleta Team Punti  
1 MAGI SIMONE CC QUOTA MILLE 3010
2 TASSINI SIMONE CAVALLINO SPECIALIZED 2820
3 DONATI LORENZO CC QUOTA MILLE 2385
4 RINALDINI ROBERTO SCOTT-PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 2120
5 VOLPE ANDREA BIKING TEAM 1929
6 INGUI FRANCESCO PACINI FACTORY TEAM 1890
7 GHIOTTINI ALESSANDRO PACINI FACTORY TEAM 1822
8 MONTELATICI LUCA STEELS BIKE A.S.D. 1760
9 VENTURINI JACOPO MTB CASTIGLIONE DEL LAGO 1470
10 FABIANELLI ENRICO PACINI FACTORY TEAM 1390
Categoria A2
Pos. Atleta Team Punti  
1 BURZI MILO SCOTT-PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 2900
2 DELL'INNOCENTI ANDREA CICLISMO TERONTOLA-BIKE L.R. 2207
3 BIGI MARCO CAVALLINO SPECIALIZED 2131
4 MARIGNANI GABRIELE SCOTT-PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 2058
5 NOCENTINI DANIELE FACTORY TEAM BATTIFOLLE 1906
6 ARRAIS FEDERICO STEELS BIKE A.S.D. 1811
7 BONINSEGNI LUCA SCOTT-PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 1580
8 FUCCELLI NIKO A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA MOIANO 1486
9 LOVARI GABRIELE BICI TEAM FRANCY 1456
10 COSENZA ANGELO FACTORY TEAM BATTIFOLLE 1424
Categoria A3
Pos. Atleta Team Punti  
1 NOCENTI SAURO CAVALLINO SPECIALIZED 3220
2 ROSSI LUCA CICLISMO TERONTOLA-BIKE L.R. 2930
3 MIGLIORINI STEFANO TEAM GALLUZZI ACQUA E SAPONE 1995
4 BIANCHI FABIO CAVALLINO SPECIALIZED 1989
5 CECCARELLI HENRY TEAM BIKESTAR RACING 1950
6 FRAGAI GIANLUCA CICLISMO TERONTOLA-BIKE L.R. 1818
7 RENZONI FRANCESCO DONKEY BIKE CLUB 1817
8 ROSSI ALESSANDRO CICLISMO TERONTOLA-BIKE L.R. 1740
9 ORAZIOLI PAOLO STEELS BIKE A.S.D. 1416
10 FALOMI MASSIMO CICLISMO TERONTOLA-BIKE L.R. 1404
Categoria A4
Pos. Atleta Team Punti  
1 PAPAVERI RENATO CAVALLINO SPECIALIZED 2940
2 BRANDINI ALESSIO DONKEY BIKE CLUB 2880
3 CIABATTI GIANPIERO TEAM B.P. MOTION 2450
4 GAVAGNI REMO CAVALLINO SPECIALIZED 2091
5 GIANNINI GIANPIERO TEAM B.P. MOTION 2027
6 SEGATORI GIANPAOLO CAVALLINO SPECIALIZED 2011
7 CARNEVALI MAURO CICLISMO TERONTOLA-BIKE L.R. 1984
8 RAGAZZINI SABATINO MTB CASENTINO BIKE 1859
9 ANTONELLI ALESSIO CC QUOTA MILLE 1845
10 GHIANDAI MAURIZIO SCOTT-PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 1820
Categoria A5
Pos. Atleta Team Punti  
1 BURZI MASSIMO SCOTT-PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 3130
2 BICHI GUIDO CAVALLINO SPECIALIZED 2580
3 ROMOLI PAOLO PROBIKE FIRENZE ASD 2460
4 PERTICAI GINO SCOTT-PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 2410
5 LIMONI FRANCO STEELS BIKE A.S.D. 2090
Categoria A6
Pos. Atleta Team Punti  
1 MAZZI MASSIMO CAVALLINO SPECIALIZED 3310
2 RISCAIO GIANFRANCO CICLISMO TERONTOLA-BIKE L.R. 3100
Categoria Dilettanti
Pos. Atleta Team Punti  
1 SEGATORI TOMAS CAVALLINO SPECIALIZED 3310
2 BIDINI SAMUELE CAVALLINO SPECIALIZED 3020
3 BURZI RICCARDO MTB RACE SUBBIANO 2420
4 DONATI LEONARDO CC QUOTA MILLE 2390
5 LARGHI MARCO TEAM B.P. MOTION 2245
6 ONOFRIO ANGELO CAVALLINO SPECIALIZED 1815
7 TANGANELLI LEONARDO POL. ASS. SPO 1590
8 TRABALZA ALESSIO CC QUOTA MILLE 1450
Categoria Donne
Pos. Atleta Team Punti  
1 VOSSE MONIKA CAVALLINO SPECIALIZED 2870
2 ROSSI SIMONA TEAM B.P. MOTION 1860