2015

Trofeo Colli e Valli (assoluto)
Pos. Atleta Team Punti  
1 MAGI SIMONE CC QUOTA MILLE 2780
2 DONATI LORENZO CC QUOTA MILLE 2260
3 VENTURINI JACOPO SCOTT-PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 2090
4 FORZINI MARCO FACTORY TEAM BATTIFOLLE 1960
5 ROSSI LUCA BIKING TEAM AREZZO 1850
Categoria A1
Pos. Atleta Team Punti  
1 DONATI LORENZO CC QUOTA MILLE 2600
2 VENTURINI JACOPO SCOTT-PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 2460
3 FORZINI MARCO FACTORY TEAM BATTIFOLLE 2180
4 PINZI EDOARDO TEAM NPM CHIANCIANO SALUTE 1800
5 GHIOTTINI ALESSANDRO PACINI FACTORY TEAM 1770
6 FABIANELLI ENRICO PACINI FACTORY TEAM 1670
7 OCCHINI DANIELE G.S. CICLI GAUDENZI 1600
8 NERI DAVIDE SCOTT-PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 1185
9 BERNARDINI MARCO CC QUOTA MILLE 950
10 LODOVICHI FEDERICO CC QUOTA MILLE 635
Categoria A2
Pos. Atleta Team Punti  
1 MAGI SIMONE CC QUOTA MILLE 2930
2 NOCENTINI DANIELE CAVALLINO SPECIALIZED 2290
3 DELL'INNOCENTI ANDREA CICLISMO TERONTOLA ATAKAMA RACE 2220
4 FUCCELLI NICO A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA MOIANO 2060
5 INGUI FRANCESCO STEELS BIKE A.S.D. 2025
6 TIGLI LUCA DONKEY BIKE CLUB 1518
7 ROSSETTI SIMONE ASD GRUPPO CICLISTICO TONDI SPORT 1270
8 NERI PAOLO CC QUOTA MILLE 1093
9 MARINI GABRIELE DONKEY BIKE CLUB 1080
10 FANTOZZI FRANCESCO BIKING TEAM AREZZO 840
Categoria A3
Pos. Atleta Team Punti  
1 ROSSI LUCA BIKING TEAM AREZZO 2460
2 MIGLIORINI STEFANO LIFESTYLE RACING TEAM 2270
3 BIGI MARCO CAVALLINO SPECIALIZED 2130
4 RENZONI FRANCESCO DONKEY BIKE CLUB 1860
5 FRAGAI GIANLUCA CICLISMO TERONTOLA ATAKAMA RACE 1810
6 ORAZIOLI PAOLO STEELS BIKE A.S.D. 1535
7 CASUCCI LUIGI VIGILI DEL FUOCO AREZZO 1380
8 NOCCIOLINI ROBERTO CAVALLINO SPECIALIZED 990
9 GUERRINI MARCELLO A.S.D. CICLISTICA VALDARBIA 925
Categoria A4
Pos. Atleta Team Punti  
1 BRANDINI ALESSIO DONKEY BIKE CLUB 2810
2 BIANCHINI GINO CICLISMO TERONTOLA ATAKAMA RACE 2230
3 RAGAZZINI SABATINO MTB CASENTINO BIKE 1875
4 ANTONELLI ALESSIO CC QUOTA MILLE 1850
5 GIANNINI GIANPIERO TEAM B.P. MOTION 1655
6 CIABATTI GIANPIERO TEAM B.P. MOTION 1420
Categoria A5
Pos. Atleta Team Punti  
1 BICHI GUIDO CAVALLINO SPECIALIZED 2720
2 PERTICAI GINO SCOTT-PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 2590
3 LIMONI FRANCO STEELS BIKE A.S.D. 1540
Categoria A6
Pos. Atleta Team Punti  
1 RISCAIO GIANFRANCO CICLISMO TERONTOLA ATAKAMA RACE 2730
Categoria Dilettanti
Pos. Atleta Team Punti  
1 TRABALZA ALESSIO CC QUOTA MILLE 2910
2 PINK PHILIP CAVALLINO SPECIALIZED 2230
3 PINK MATTEO CAVALLINO SPECIALIZED 1920
Categoria Donne
Pos. Atleta Team Punti  
1 LIPPI CRISTIANA A.S.D. CICLISTICA VALDARBIA 2740