Trofeo Colli e Valli Mountain Bike

Albo d'oro 2017

Trofeo Colli e Valli (assoluto)

Pos. Atleta Team Punti
1 MAGI SIMONE CICLO CLUB QUOTA MILLE 2370
2 TRABALZA ALESSIO CICLO CLUB QUOTA MILLE 2290
3 NOCENTI SAURO SCOTT-PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 1820
4 DICATALDO CHRISTIAN LARIS BIKE 1380
5 BRANDINI ALESSIO DONKEY BIKE CLUB 1175

Categoria Elite-Sport

Pos. Atleta Team Punti
1 TRABALZA ALESSIO CICLO CLUB QUOTA MILLE 2500
2 NERI DAVIDE LARIS BIKE 1980
3 DONATI LORENZO CICLO CLUB QUOTA MILLE 1500
4 PANTI STEFANO CICLO CLUB QUOTA MILLE 1470
5 BARTEMUCCI ANDREA CICLO CLUB QUOTA MILLE 1450

Categoria Master 1

Pos. Atleta Team Punti
1 DICATALDO CHRISTIAN LARIS BIKE 2190
2 FABIANELLI ENRICO PACINI FACTORY TEAM 1890
3 LODOVICHI FEDERICO CICLO CLUB QUOTA MILLE 1580

Categoria Master 2

Pos. Atleta Team Punti
1 MAGI SIMONE CICLO CLUB QUOTA MILLE 2500
2 CEROFOLINI FABIO G.S. POPPI A.S.D. 1970
3 FANTOZZI FRANCESCO RENZINO - PROJECT BIKE FOIANO 1730
4 MILICIANI MICHELE STEELS BIKE 1590
5 BROCCOLINI EMANUELE CICLO CLUB QUOTA MILLE 1490

Categoria Master 3

Pos. Atleta Team Punti
1 GORI NICOLA CICLISMO TERONTOLA ATAKAMA RACE 1920
2 DELL'INNOCENTI ANDREA RENZINO - PROJECT BIKE FOIANO 1830
3 NOCENTINI DANIELE CICLO CLUB QUOTA MILLE 1710
4 BULLETTI ANDREA SCOTT-PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 1520
5 FELICI LORENZO DONKEY BIKE CLUB 1404

Categoria Master 4

Pos. Atleta Team Punti
1 NOCENTI SAURO SCOTT-PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 2250
2 BINDI ALDO CICLO CLUB QUOTA MILLE 1970
3 NOCCIOLINI ROBERTO CAVALLINO SPECIALIZED 1780
4 GIACCHERINI PAOLO STEELS BIKE 1710
5 GIORGI ANDREA RENZINO - PROJECT BIKE FOIANO 1620

Categoria Master 5

Pos. Atleta Team Punti
1 BRANDINI ALESSIO DONKEY BIKE CLUB 2410
2 CENNI ALESSANDRO MTB CASENTINO BIKE 1670
3 ANTONELLI ALESSIO CICLO CLUB QUOTA MILLE 1600
4 ROSSI LUCIANO CICLISMO TERONTOLA ATAKAMA RACE 1560
5 PAPAVERI RENATO SCOTT-PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 1440

Categoria Master 6

Pos. Atleta Team Punti
1 BICHI GUIDO CAVALLINO SPECIALIZED 1940
2 SETTEMBRINI MORENO A.S.D. MARATHON BIKE 1860
3 RAGAZZINI SABATINO MTB CASENTINO BIKE 1780
4 CARNEVALI MAURO CICLISMO TERONTOLA ATAKAMA RACE 1670
5 MOSCHETTI MARIO SC PARLESCA TEAM MOTORPOINT 1390

Categoria Master 7-8

Pos. Atleta Team Punti
1 PERTICAI GINO SCOTT-PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 2350
2 RISCAIO GIANFRANCO CICLISMO TERONTOLA ATAKAMA RACE 2070
3 BURZI MASSIMO CICLI TADDEI 1920
4 LIMONI FRANCO STEELS BIKE 1850
5 RASPOLLINI CLAUDIO B-TEAM 1040

Categoria Esordienti-Allievi

Pos. Atleta Team Punti
1 VIOLI MATTEO CICLO CLUB QUOTA MILLE 2190

Categoria Donne

Pos. Atleta Team Punti
1 FROSINI ERNESTINA B-TEAM 2410
2 MORELLI STEFANIA RENZINO - PROJECT BIKE FOIANO 2080