Trofeo Colli e Valli Mountain Bike

Classifica gara "Attuttastaggia"

Gara svoltasi a Staggia il 15/06/2019.

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Feb 17 2019 07:11:21
Script start
Timing: Feb 17 2019 07:11:21
Module start 'content'
Timing: Feb 17 2019 07:11:21
Module end 'content'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Feb 17 2019 07:11:21
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'CEV-Manager'
Timing: Feb 17 2019 07:11:22
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.8975 sec
Peak memory usage37,888.0000 KB

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0212 3,404.47661,761.5078
Module start 'content' 0.02120.4674 5,165.984418,916.4297
Module end 'content' 0.48860.4086 24,082.414110,343.9453
Script end 0.8973  34,426.3594 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00971.0845250.0004
Check MTime0.00100.1092250.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00020.027710.0002
Mysqli_queries0.177719.80184980.0004
Looping result0.00931.03914980.0000
TS translator
TS init0.355539.612910.3555
TS load0.354439.493080.0443
Template Total0.496055.330.1653
Template load0.05406.018130.0180
String conversion in template resource0.00030.0389220.0000
Template parser: create text elements0.01161.2931220.0005
Template parser: remove whitespace0.00130.1476220.0001
Template parser: construct tree0.05095.6754220.0023
Template load and register function0.00700.775890.0008
Template processing0.441949.238030.1473
states
state_id_array0.00660.7304280.0002
state_identifier_array0.00730.8135290.0003
Override
Cache load0.01741.9364480.0004
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute name0.00730.810230.0024
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00160.1756200.0001
class_abstraction
Instantiating content class attribute0.00000.003840.0000
XML
Image XML parsing0.00991.1008200.0005
General
dbfile0.00130.1496830.0000
String conversion0.04384.8797243440.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1node/view/full.tplfull/chart_2017_new.tplextension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/override/templates/full/chart_2017_new.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/ezstring.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezstring.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/ezdate.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezdate.tplEdit templateOverride template
1pagelayout.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_head.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_head.tplEdit templateOverride template
1link.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/link.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_head_style.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_head_style.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_header.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_header.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_googleadsense_top.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_googleadsense_top.tplEdit templateOverride template
2content/datatype/view/ezobjectrelationlist.tpldatatype/sponsor.tplextension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/override/templates/datatype/sponsor.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_topmenu.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_topmenu.tplEdit templateOverride template
1node/view/line-menu-gare.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/node/view/line-menu-gare.tplEdit templateOverride template
1node/view/line-menu-classifiche.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/node/view/line-menu-classifiche.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_toppath.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_toppath.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_mainarea.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_mainarea.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_footer.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_footer.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_subscribe.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_subscribe.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_facebook.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_facebook.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_footer_script.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_footer_script.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/clear_cache.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/clear_cache.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/quick_settings.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/quick_settings.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 23
 Number of unique templates used: 22

Time used to render debug report: 0.0004 secs