Trofeo Colli e Valli Mountain Bike

Classifica gara "Circuito dei due laghi"

Gara svoltasi a Villastrada il 25/08/2019.

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Feb 17 2019 07:31:43
Script start
Timing: Feb 17 2019 07:31:43
Module start 'content'
Timing: Feb 17 2019 07:31:44
Module end 'content'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Feb 17 2019 07:31:44
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'CEV-Manager'
Timing: Feb 17 2019 07:31:45
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime1.7188 sec
Peak memory usage37,632.0000 KB

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0382 3,404.57031,761.4063
Module start 'content' 0.03830.9696 5,165.976618,916.5781
Module end 'content' 1.00780.7108 24,082.554710,344.2422
Script end 1.7187  34,426.7969 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00840.4894250.0003
Check MTime0.00090.0512250.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.01100.639510.0110
Mysqli_queries0.436925.41934980.0009
Looping result0.01020.59594980.0000
TS translator
TS init0.748943.570810.7489
TS load0.747843.505380.0935
Template Total0.885751.530.2952
Template load0.09645.609430.0321
String conversion in template resource0.00040.0213220.0000
Template parser: create text elements0.01260.7334220.0006
Template parser: remove whitespace0.00140.0811220.0001
Template parser: construct tree0.12087.0259220.0055
Template load and register function0.01871.087290.0021
Template processing0.789345.919730.2631
states
state_id_array0.03832.2304280.0014
state_identifier_array0.01881.0957290.0006
Override
Cache load0.02741.5960480.0006
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute name0.01861.083430.0062
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.01250.7264200.0006
class_abstraction
Instantiating content class attribute0.00000.002240.0000
XML
Image XML parsing0.00990.5741200.0005
General
dbfile0.00130.0739830.0000
String conversion0.09895.7554243440.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1node/view/full.tplfull/chart_2017_new.tplextension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/override/templates/full/chart_2017_new.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/ezstring.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezstring.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/ezdate.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezdate.tplEdit templateOverride template
1pagelayout.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_head.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_head.tplEdit templateOverride template
1link.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/link.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_head_style.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_head_style.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_header.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_header.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_googleadsense_top.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_googleadsense_top.tplEdit templateOverride template
2content/datatype/view/ezobjectrelationlist.tpldatatype/sponsor.tplextension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/override/templates/datatype/sponsor.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_topmenu.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_topmenu.tplEdit templateOverride template
1node/view/line-menu-gare.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/node/view/line-menu-gare.tplEdit templateOverride template
1node/view/line-menu-classifiche.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/node/view/line-menu-classifiche.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_toppath.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_toppath.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_mainarea.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_mainarea.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_footer.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_footer.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_subscribe.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_subscribe.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_facebook.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_facebook.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_footer_script.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_footer_script.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/clear_cache.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/clear_cache.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/quick_settings.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/quick_settings.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 23
 Number of unique templates used: 22

Time used to render debug report: 0.0004 secs