Trofeo Colli e Valli Mountain Bike

Classifica gara "Circuito del Castello"

Gara svoltasi a Castiglione del Lago il 24/03/2019.

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Feb 17 2019 07:13:18
Script start
Timing: Feb 17 2019 07:13:18
Module start 'content'
Timing: Feb 17 2019 07:13:19
Module end 'content'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Feb 17 2019 07:13:19
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'CEV-Manager'
Timing: Feb 17 2019 07:13:19
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.9153 sec
Peak memory usage37,376.0000 KB

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0161 3,404.36721,761.4688
Module start 'content' 0.01610.4890 5,165.835918,916.5313
Module end 'content' 0.50510.4101 24,082.367210,345.0078
Script end 0.9151  34,427.3750 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00840.9138250.0003
Check MTime0.00090.0990250.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00020.026010.0002
Mysqli_queries0.178219.47394980.0004
Looping result0.00910.99174980.0000
TS translator
TS init0.377741.264710.3777
TS load0.376641.148080.0471
Template Total0.497354.330.1658
Template load0.05235.711230.0174
String conversion in template resource0.00030.0373220.0000
Template parser: create text elements0.01151.2589220.0005
Template parser: remove whitespace0.00140.1503220.0001
Template parser: construct tree0.05105.5675220.0023
Template load and register function0.00690.751190.0008
Template processing0.444948.612530.1483
states
state_id_array0.00670.7328280.0002
state_identifier_array0.00720.7822290.0002
Override
Cache load0.01651.7987480.0003
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute name0.00860.944530.0029
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00160.1703200.0001
class_abstraction
Instantiating content class attribute0.00000.004040.0000
XML
Image XML parsing0.00951.0355200.0005
General
dbfile0.00120.1317830.0000
String conversion0.04715.1453243440.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1node/view/full.tplfull/chart_2017_new.tplextension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/override/templates/full/chart_2017_new.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/ezstring.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezstring.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/ezdate.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezdate.tplEdit templateOverride template
1pagelayout.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_head.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_head.tplEdit templateOverride template
1link.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/link.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_head_style.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_head_style.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_header.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_header.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_googleadsense_top.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_googleadsense_top.tplEdit templateOverride template
2content/datatype/view/ezobjectrelationlist.tpldatatype/sponsor.tplextension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/override/templates/datatype/sponsor.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_topmenu.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_topmenu.tplEdit templateOverride template
1node/view/line-menu-gare.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/node/view/line-menu-gare.tplEdit templateOverride template
1node/view/line-menu-classifiche.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/node/view/line-menu-classifiche.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_toppath.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_toppath.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_mainarea.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_mainarea.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_footer.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_footer.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_subscribe.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_subscribe.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_facebook.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_facebook.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_footer_script.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_footer_script.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/clear_cache.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/clear_cache.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/quick_settings.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/quick_settings.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 23
 Number of unique templates used: 22

Time used to render debug report: 0.0005 secs