Trofeo Colli e Valli Mountain Bike

Classifica gara "Città di Cortona MTB"

Gara svoltasi a Cortona il 24/02/2019.

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Feb 17 2019 07:14:43
Script start
Timing: Feb 17 2019 07:14:43
Module start 'content'
Timing: Feb 17 2019 07:14:44
Module end 'content'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Feb 17 2019 07:14:44
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'CEV-Manager'
Timing: Feb 17 2019 07:14:44
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.9828 sec
Peak memory usage37,632.0000 KB

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0181 3,404.49221,761.4609
Module start 'content' 0.01810.5036 5,165.953118,916.8203
Module end 'content' 0.52170.4610 24,082.773410,344.8047
Script end 0.9827  34,427.5781 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00840.8595250.0003
Check MTime0.00100.0986250.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00020.024710.0002
Mysqli_queries0.205220.87534980.0004
Looping result0.01011.02444980.0000
TS translator
TS init0.387939.465410.3879
TS load0.386739.349580.0483
Template Total0.546055.630.1820
Template load0.05295.381530.0176
String conversion in template resource0.00030.0328220.0000
Template parser: create text elements0.01141.1608220.0005
Template parser: remove whitespace0.00130.1336220.0001
Template parser: construct tree0.04904.9838220.0022
Template load and register function0.00670.684890.0007
Template processing0.493150.168730.1644
states
state_id_array0.00800.8150280.0003
state_identifier_array0.00860.8788290.0003
Override
Cache load0.01801.8350480.0004
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute name0.00800.815130.0027
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00170.1723200.0001
class_abstraction
Instantiating content class attribute0.00000.003840.0000
XML
Image XML parsing0.01011.0263200.0005
General
dbfile0.00150.1499830.0000
String conversion0.04664.7428243440.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1node/view/full.tplfull/chart_2017_new.tplextension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/override/templates/full/chart_2017_new.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/ezstring.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezstring.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/ezdate.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezdate.tplEdit templateOverride template
1pagelayout.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_head.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_head.tplEdit templateOverride template
1link.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/link.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_head_style.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_head_style.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_header.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_header.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_googleadsense_top.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_googleadsense_top.tplEdit templateOverride template
2content/datatype/view/ezobjectrelationlist.tpldatatype/sponsor.tplextension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/override/templates/datatype/sponsor.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_topmenu.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_topmenu.tplEdit templateOverride template
1node/view/line-menu-gare.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/node/view/line-menu-gare.tplEdit templateOverride template
1node/view/line-menu-classifiche.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/node/view/line-menu-classifiche.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_toppath.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_toppath.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_mainarea.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_mainarea.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_footer.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_footer.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_subscribe.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_subscribe.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_facebook.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_facebook.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_footer_script.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_footer_script.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/clear_cache.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/clear_cache.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/quick_settings.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/quick_settings.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 23
 Number of unique templates used: 22

Time used to render debug report: 0.0004 secs