PROSSIME GARE
  • 8° PROVA - 09 LUGLIO
  • 9° PROVA - 23 LUGLIO
  • 10° PROVA - 06 AGOSTO
Ultime notizie
1 TRABALZA ALESSIO CICLO CLUB QUOTA MILLE 1790
2 MAGI SIMONE CICLO CLUB QUOTA MILLE 1200
3 DONATI LORENZO CICLO CLUB QUOTA MILLE 1120
4 NOCENTI SAURO SCOTT-PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 980
5 DICATALDO CHRISTIAN LARIS BIKE 850
1 TRABALZA ALESSIO CICLO CLUB QUOTA MILLE 2000
2 DONATI LORENZO CICLO CLUB QUOTA MILLE 1500
3 NERI DAVIDE LARIS BIKE 1230
4 OCCHINI DANIELE G.S.CICLI GAUDENZI ASS.N 870
5 BARTOLINI DANIELE MTB RACING MONTEMIGNAIO 840
1 DICATALDO CHRISTIAN LARIS BIKE 1350
2 FABIANELLI ENRICO PACINI FACTORY TEAM 1120
3 MONTELATICI LUCA STEELS BIKE 1000
3 LODOVICHI FEDERICO CICLO CLUB QUOTA MILLE 1000
5 DE SIMONE FEDERICO A.S.D. G.C. TONDI SPORT 670
1 MAGI SIMONE CICLO CLUB QUOTA MILLE 1330
2 CEROFOLINI FABIO G.S. POPPI A.S.D. 1190
3 FANTOZZI FRANCESCO RENZINO - PROJECT BIKE FOIANO 1040
4 MILICIANI MICHELE STEELS BIKE 975
5 PAPERINI PATRIZIO SCOTT-PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 660
1 FELICI LORENZO DONKEY BIKE CLUB 1404
2 NOCENTINI DANIELE CICLO CLUB QUOTA MILLE 1130
3 GORI NICOLA CICLISMO TERONTOLA ATAKAMA RACE 1120
3 BARTOLINI SAURO STEELS BIKE 1120
5 DELL'INNOCENTI ANDREA RENZINO - PROJECT BIKE FOIANO 1040
1 SEMOLI ALESSIO SCOTT-PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 1360
2 NOCENTI SAURO SCOTT-PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 1250
3 BINDI ALDO CICLO CLUB QUOTA MILLE 1070
4 GIACCHERINI PAOLO STEELS BIKE 1020
5 GIORGI ANDREA RENZINO - PROJECT BIKE FOIANO 965
1 BRANDINI ALESSIO DONKEY BIKE CLUB 1910
2 CENNI ALESSANDRO MTB CASENTINO BIKE 1260
3 ROSSI LUCIANO CICLISMO TERONTOLA ATAKAMA RACE 1120
4 PACINI PAOLO A.S.D. MARATHON BIKE 1050
5 PAPAVERI RENATO CAVALLINO SPECIALIZED 970
1 MOSCHETTI MARIO SC PARLESCA TEAM MOTORPOINT 1390
2 SETTEMBRINI MORENO A.S.D. MARATHON BIKE 1290
3 CARNEVALI MAURO CICLISMO TERONTOLA ATAKAMA RACE 1250
4 BICHI GUIDO CAVALLINO SPECIALIZED 1220
5 RAGAZZINI SABATINO MTB CASENTINO BIKE 1000
1 BURZI MASSIMO CICLI TADDEI 1720
2 PERTICAI GINO SCOTT-PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 1600
3 RISCAIO GIANFRANCO CICLISMO TERONTOLA ATAKAMA RACE 1180
4 RASPOLLINI CLAUDIO B-TEAM 1040
5 LIMONI FRANCO STEELS BIKE 840
1 VIOLI MATTEO CICLO CLUB QUOTA MILLE 1440
2 DONATI LORENZO FACTORY TEAM BATTIFOLLE 440
3 SPERONI ALESSANDRO SULZ DULZ ASD 250
4 NANNI IACOPO MTB CLUB CECINA 220
5 MICHELI NICOLA FABIO UMBERTIDE CYCLING TEAM 200
1 FROSINI ERNESTINA B-TEAM 1880
2 MORELLI STEFANIA RENZINO - PROJECT BIKE FOIANO 1420
3 LIPPI CRISTIANA CICLISMO TERONTOLA ATAKAMA RACE 750
4 BURRONI CHIARA RENZINO - PROJECT BIKE FOIANO 390
5 SCOSCINI RAFFAELLA CAVALLINO SPECIALIZED 370