Albo d'oro 2022
Trofeo Colli e Valli (assoluto)
Pos. | Nome | Società | Cat. | Punti |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CELLI LUCA | GS AVIS PRATOVECCHIO | E-SP | 1810 |
2 | DE SANTIS STEFANO | DONKEY BIKE CLUB | M4 | 1520 |
3 | PORCIATTI GIULIO | A.S.D. CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM | E-SP | 1480 |
Donne
Pos. | Nome | Società | Cat. | Punti |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DAPIRAN VALENTINA | LARIS BIKE | W | 1750 |
2 | SCINOCCA ALESSIA | ASD LAKE BIKE TEAM | W | 1200 |
3 | PAPI LAURA | CAVALLINO SPECIALIZED | W | 450 |
Elite-Sport
Pos. | Nome | Società | Cat. | Punti |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PORCIATTI GIULIO | A.S.D. CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM | E-SP | 2020 |
2 | CELLI LUCA | GS AVIS PRATOVECCHIO | E-SP | 2000 |
3 | PANTI STEFANO | A.S.D. TEAM SIENA BIKE | E-SP | 1510 |
Esordienti-Allievi
Pos. | Nome | Società | Cat. | Punti |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MEARINI TOMMASO | CICLO CLUB QUOTA MILLE | E-AL | 1590 |
2 | PACI LEONARDO | CICLISMO TERONTOLA ATAKAMA RACE | E-AL | 720 |
3 | CASANOVA FILIPPO | CICLO CLUB QUOTA MILLE | E-AL | 500 |
Master 1
Pos. | Nome | Società | Cat. | Punti |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DONATI LORENZO | ASD LAKE BIKE TEAM | M1 | 1760 |
2 | BERTELLI LUCA | GS AVIS PRATOVECCHIO | M1 | 1450 |
3 | PINZI EDOARDO | SCOTT-PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA | M1 | 940 |
Master 2
Pos. | Nome | Società | Cat. | Punti |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PETRONE ROBERTO | G.S.CICLI GAUDENZI ASS.N | M2 | 1990 |
2 | MOSCATELLI FILIPPO | A.S.D. TEAM SIENA BIKE | M2 | 1570 |
3 | DICATALDO CHRISTIAN | LARIS BIKE | M2 | 1510 |
Master 3
Pos. | Nome | Società | Cat. | Punti |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHIERCHINI MARCO | LARIS BIKE | M3 | 1830 |
2 | PARRINI LUCA | FREE BIKERS PEDALE FOLLONICHESE | M3 | 1530 |
3 | LOMBARDINI GIANLUCA | POL. VAL DI LORETO | M3 | 1020 |
Master 4
Pos. | Nome | Società | Cat. | Punti |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DE SANTIS STEFANO | DONKEY BIKE CLUB | M4 | 2220 |
2 | CAPRESI FILIPPO | A.S.D. TEAM SIENA BIKE | M4 | 1420 |
3 | BARTOLINI SAURO | TEAM ERREPI ASD | M4 | 1350 |
Master 5
Pos. | Nome | Società | Cat. | Punti |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MONACI ANDREA | CICLISTICA VALDARBIA LA POPOLARE | M5 | 1710 |
2 | PANICHI FABIO | G.S.CICLI GAUDENZI ASS.N | M5 | 1440 |
3 | GASPERONI ANDREA | FREE BIKERS PEDALE FOLLONICHESE | M5 | 1340 |
Master 6
Pos. | Nome | Società | Cat. | Punti |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRANDINI ALESSIO | DONKEY BIKE CLUB | M6 | 2000 |
2 | AGOSTINI DARIO | MTB CASENTINO ASD | M6 | 1900 |
3 | UBALDINI MASSIMO | GC TONDI SPORT | M6 | 1470 |
Master 7-8
Pos. | Nome | Società | Cat. | Punti |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BICHI GUIDO | DONKEY BIKE CLUB | M7-8 | 1970 |
2 | GIANNINI GIAN PIERO | ASD GS POPPI BP MOTION | M7-8 | 1450 |
3 | TUCCI MARINO | CICLISMO TERONTOLA ATAKAMA RACE | M7-8 | 1330 |