Trofeo Colli e Valli Mountain Bike

Foto/Video

Pagina in allestimento.

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Feb 17 2019 07:28:00
Script start
Timing: Feb 17 2019 07:28:00
Module start 'content'
Notice: PHP: E_NOTICE Feb 17 2019 07:28:00
Undefined index: /parts/related_object.tpl in /var/www/html/ezcev/kernel/common/eztemplatedesignresource.php on line 303
Warning: eZTemplate Feb 17 2019 07:28:00
No template could be loaded for "parts/related_object.tpl" using resource "design"
Timing: Feb 17 2019 07:28:00
Module end 'content'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Feb 17 2019 07:28:00
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'CEV-Manager'
Timing: Feb 17 2019 07:28:01
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.8965 sec
Peak memory usage37,632.0000 KB

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0165 3,404.37501,761.7656
Module start 'content' 0.01650.4738 5,166.140619,916.7188
Module end 'content' 0.49030.4061 25,082.85949,532.0859
Script end 0.8964  34,614.9453 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00830.9286260.0003
Check MTime0.00090.0975260.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00020.026610.0002
Mysqli_queries0.178519.91644950.0004
Looping result0.00951.05944950.0000
TS translator
TS init0.357539.876910.3575
TS load0.356439.758580.0446
Template Total0.500855.930.1669
Template load0.03403.794930.0113
String conversion in template resource0.00030.0385220.0000
Template parser: create text elements0.01151.2861220.0005
Template parser: remove whitespace0.00130.1451220.0001
Template parser: construct tree0.04064.5339220.0018
Template load and register function0.00720.8028100.0007
Template processing0.466752.061430.1556
states
state_id_array0.00650.7255280.0002
state_identifier_array0.00750.8405290.0003
Override
Cache load0.01631.8225490.0003
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00360.3976210.0002
Fetch class attribute name0.00440.493020.0022
XML
Image XML parsing0.00951.0635210.0005
class_abstraction
Instantiating content class attribute0.00000.003130.0000
General
dbfile0.00120.1370830.0000
String conversion0.04364.8676243440.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1node/view/full.tplfull/media.tplextension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/override/templates/full/media.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/ezxmltext.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltext.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/header.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/header.tplEdit templateOverride template
1pagelayout.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_head.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_head.tplEdit templateOverride template
1link.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/link.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_head_style.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_head_style.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_header.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_header.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_googleadsense_top.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_googleadsense_top.tplEdit templateOverride template
2content/datatype/view/ezobjectrelationlist.tpldatatype/sponsor.tplextension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/override/templates/datatype/sponsor.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_topmenu.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_topmenu.tplEdit templateOverride template
1node/view/line-menu-gare.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/node/view/line-menu-gare.tplEdit templateOverride template
1node/view/line-menu-classifiche.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/node/view/line-menu-classifiche.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_toppath.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_toppath.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_mainarea.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_mainarea.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_footer.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_footer.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_subscribe.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_subscribe.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_facebook.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_facebook.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_footer_script.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_footer_script.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/clear_cache.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/clear_cache.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/quick_settings.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/quick_settings.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 23
 Number of unique templates used: 22

Time used to render debug report: 0.0004 secs