1 |
MONTELATICI LUCA |
STEELS BIKE |
A2 |
2170 |
2 |
BARTOLINI PATRIZIO |
TEAM B.P. MOTION |
A2 |
1950 |
3 |
BONINSEGNI LUCA |
SCOTT-PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA |
A2 |
1890 |
4 |
NOCENTINI DANIELE |
CAVALLINO SPECIALIZED |
A2 |
1690 |
5 |
TIGLI LUCA |
DONKEY BIKE CLUB |
A2 |
1590 |
6 |
DELL'INNOCENTI ANDREA |
CICLISMO TERONTOLA ATAKAMA RACE |
A2 |
1510 |
7 |
FANTOZZI FRANCESCO |
RENZINO - PROJECT BIKE FOIANO |
A2 |
1200 |
8 |
MANCINI ROBERTO |
STEELS BIKE |
A2 |
1190 |
8 |
MAGI SIMONE |
CICLO CLUB QUOTA MILLE |
A2 |
1190 |
10 |
DICATALDO CHRISTIAN |
CLUB SPORTIVO VILLASTRADA |
A2 |
910 |
11 |
BURZI MILO |
SCOTT-PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA |
A2 |
790 |
12 |
FORZINI MARCO |
SCOTT-PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA |
A2 |
750 |
13 |
D'ALLESTRO ELIO |
CUBULTERIA WORLD BIKE STORE |
A2 |
620 |
14 |
ZEPPI MICHELE |
TEAM NPM ASD |
A2 |
600 |
15 |
MARINI EMANUELE |
RENZINO - PROJECT BIKE FOIANO |
A2 |
585 |
16 |
BROCCOLINI EMANUELE |
CICLO CLUB QUOTA MILLE |
A2 |
570 |
17 |
INGUI FRANCESCO |
STEELS BIKE |
A2 |
530 |
18 |
MARIGNANI GABRIELE |
SCOTT-PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA |
A2 |
510 |
19 |
BALDUCCI MIRCO |
A.S.D. G.C. TONDI SPORT |
A2 |
500 |
20 |
FIORUCCI ALFREDO |
DIEFFE BIKE TEAM |
A2 |
475 |
21 |
CANNONI DUCCIO |
CICLISTICA VALDARBIA LA POPOLARE |
A2 |
460 |
22 |
MARTELLA ALFREDO |
MC2 BIKE |
A2 |
410 |
23 |
PAPERINI PATRIZIO |
SCOTT-PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA |
A2 |
390 |
24 |
NERI PAOLO |
CICLO CLUB QUOTA MILLE |
A2 |
385 |
25 |
MASSARO PESCINI GIANLUCA |
HAIBIKE LAWLEY FACTORY TEAM |
A2 |
380 |
26 |
BONINI LUCA |
POPPI |
A2 |
360 |
27 |
CODIGNONI LUCA |
SACAT |
A2 |
300 |
27 |
ROSSI GIORGIO |
TEAM GRANFONDOFIRENZE B-KING |
A2 |
300 |
29 |
PAGGINI PAOLO |
FACTORY TEAM BATTIFOLLE |
A2 |
260 |
30 |
MARIOTTINI MARCO |
C.S. OLIMPIA POGGIO AL VENTO A.S.D. |
A2 |
244 |
31 |
ARRAIS FEDERICO |
STEELS BIKE |
A2 |
230 |
32 |
CORSETTI NICOLA |
AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN |
A2 |
220 |
33 |
BACCANI DIEGO |
FREE BIKERS PEDALE FOLLONICHESE |
A2 |
205 |
34 |
MOSCHINI ATTILIO |
VIGILI DEL FUOCO AREZZO |
A2 |
190 |
35 |
PALOMBI VALERIO |
LAKE BRACCIANO BIKE |
A2 |
180 |
36 |
CALZONI MARCO |
CICLISTICA VALDARBIA LA POPOLARE |
A2 |
175 |
37 |
ARDENGHI MARCO |
MOUNTAIN&BIKE AMIATA |
A2 |
165 |
38 |
FUSARI LEONARDO ALBERTO |
ASD VELOCIRAPTOR RIMINI |
A2 |
160 |
38 |
RAMAZZOTTI FILIPPO |
ESTRA X-ROAD |
A2 |
160 |
40 |
SGUERRI MAURIZIO |
BIKE LR A.S. DILETTANTIST |
A2 |
154 |
41 |
PASQUINI RAFFAELE |
RENZINO - PROJECT BIKE FOIANO |
A2 |
148 |
42 |
TRABALLESI CLAUDIO |
C.S. OLIMPIA POGGIO AL VENTO A.S.D. |
A2 |
145 |
43 |
PARIGI FABIO |
ASD MC CICLYNG TIME DILET |
A2 |
140 |
43 |
GIANNINI ANDREA |
CICLI SPORT MASOTTI A.S.D |
A2 |
140 |
43 |
PECCHI IACOPO |
RENZINO - PROJECT BIKE FOIANO |
A2 |
140 |
46 |
DE CICCO STEFANO |
MOUNTAIN&BIKE AMIATA |
A2 |
130 |
46 |
CODOGNOLA ALESSANDRO |
TEAM LADISPOLI CICLISMO |
A2 |
130 |
48 |
GUASTELLA FILIPPO |
ESTRA X-ROAD |
A2 |
121 |
49 |
FERRARA ANDREA |
RENZINO - PROJECT BIKE FOIANO |
A2 |
120 |
49 |
BRUGNONI VALERIO |
ASD SC PARLESCA TEAM MOTORPOINT |
A2 |
120 |
51 |
DELLE CESE TOMMASO |
GC CANINO ASD |
A2 |
110 |
51 |
PASQUALI LUCA |
TIRRENO BIKE |
A2 |
110 |
51 |
ANGORI ANDREA |
U.C. TRASIMENO CICLI VALENTINI |
A2 |
110 |
54 |
TEMPESTA FULVIO |
TIRRENO BIKE |
A2 |
100 |
54 |
CASTIGLIA ROSOLINO |
LA BULLETTA |
A2 |
100 |
54 |
RUFFINI ALESSIO |
CAVALLINO SPECIALIZED |
A2 |
100 |
54 |
BANELLA STEFANO |
COPPA CYCLING TEAM |
A2 |
100 |
58 |
VANNI DUCCIO |
C.S. OLIMPIA POGGIO AL VENTO A.S.D. |
A2 |
95 |
59 |
ARENA CLAUDIO |
G.S.CICLI GAUDENZI ASS.N |
A2 |
92 |
60 |
VIOLETTI STEFANO |
VIGILI DEL FUOCO AREZZO |
A2 |
90 |
60 |
SEGRETI ALESSANDRO |
MANILA BIKE TEAM PROFESSIONAL |
A2 |
90 |
60 |
GIGLIOLI NICOLA |
TEAM BIKE GIPPO COLLE DI VAL D'ELSA |
A2 |
90 |
63 |
BARDI NICCOLO' |
C.S. OLIMPIA POGGIO AL VENTO A.S.D. |
A2 |
86 |
64 |
CAPRESI FILIPPO |
ESTRA X-ROAD |
A2 |
82 |
65 |
PANARESE ANDREA |
CICLISMO TERONTOLA ATAKAMA RACE |
A2 |
80 |
65 |
VINCI FEDERICO |
TRAILBIKE TEAM A.S.D. |
A2 |
80 |
65 |
LOTESORIERE MIMMO |
ECOSTORE BIKE GROTTAGLIE |
A2 |
80 |
65 |
BALESTRI MICHELE |
GRUPPO CICLISTICO VAL DI MERSE |
A2 |
80 |
65 |
PRAVI STEFANO |
BICI TEAM FRANCY CA |
A2 |
80 |
65 |
BARTOLI ETTORE |
A.S.D. DIDA 1980 DILETTA |
A2 |
80 |
71 |
CONTI MANUEL |
DYNAMIS TEAM |
A2 |
75 |
71 |
ALUNNO PIER LUIGI |
POL. VAL DI LORETO |
A2 |
75 |
71 |
GIORDANI LUCA |
TRAILBIKE TEAM A.S.D. |
A2 |
75 |
74 |
MILICIANI MICHELE |
B-TEAM |
A2 |
65 |
75 |
PODI MARCO |
CICLISMO TERONTOLA ATAKAMA RACE |
A2 |
60 |
75 |
NOCETTI PAOLO |
BIKELAND TEAM 2003 |
A2 |
60 |
77 |
DIOTTO LUCA |
POL. VAL DI LORETO |
A2 |
55 |
77 |
IANNONE FRANCESCO |
UISP COMITATO TERRITORIALE PRATO |
A2 |
55 |
79 |
FLORIDI MARCO |
AVIS CASTELLO |
A2 |
50 |
79 |
BULAI SIMONE |
POL. VAL DI LORETO |
A2 |
50 |
81 |
BERTI PAOLO |
MTB VALDICHIANA |
A2 |
38 |
82 |
MONTEGIOVE DIEGO |
MTB CASTIGLIONE DEL LAGO |
A2 |
35 |
82 |
VANNINI RICCARDO |
CICLISTICA VALDARBIA LA POPOLARE |
A2 |
35 |
84 |
MAZZINI MARCO |
DONKEY BIKE CLUB |
A2 |
29 |
85 |
PIANIGIANI ALESSANDRO |
ESTRA X-ROAD |
A2 |
26 |
86 |
ARGENTINI ANDREA |
A.S.D. CICLISTICA VALDARBIA LA POPOLARE |
A2 |
25 |
86 |
RIGHI MIRKO |
ESTRA X-ROAD |
A2 |
25 |
88 |
FORTI CRISTIAN |
GRUPPO CICLISTICO TONDI SPORT |
A2 |
23 |
88 |
BASAGNI DAVID |
G.S. CICLI GAUDENZI |
A2 |
23 |
90 |
BATINO MASSIMO |
LARIS BIKE |
A2 |
22 |
91 |
DI LORENZO GIOVANNI |
TEAM MARATHON BIKE |
A2 |
21 |
92 |
DE ANGELIS DAVID |
CIAMPINO 2R |
A2 |
20 |
93 |
VANNUCCI DANIELE |
NUOVA POL. S.MARCO |
A2 |
17 |
94 |
BARBARO LUCA |
POLISPORTIVA EVER GREEN A.D. |
A2 |
16 |
95 |
CASALINI DAVID |
BIKE LR A.S. DILETTANTIST |
A2 |
14 |
95 |
LUGINBUHL ANSELMO |
PENTASPORT VALDELSA |
A2 |
14 |
97 |
BRACONI ANDREA |
ASCIANO |
A2 |
13 |
98 |
LOVARI GABRIELE |
G.S. CICLI GAUDENZI |
A2 |
12 |
99 |
LORENZETTI LUCA |
PENTASPORT VALDELSA |
A2 |
9 |
99 |
TANCETTI ROBERTO |
SECOM FORNO PIOPPI |
A2 |
9 |